Thank you to our Sponsors for your ongoing support.

AABMGS.Inc

ABS Genetics

Alflex
AFTER (Assoc. for Trotters Exiting Racing)
A.G. Fitzgerald Memorial
Ag Solutions
Agricultural Requirements
Agrigene
All Property Real Estate Gatton
Alta Genetics
ANZ Bank Gatton
ATV Mechanical Pty Ltd
Australian Pony Promotions Group
Austwest Seeds
AutoPro
Barden Produce
BEC Feed Solutions
Bendigo Bank
Betta Electrical Home Living
Big Orange Fruit Stall
Bill Hallas Auctioneer
Blackmore, Mrs N
Blair, M
Boko's Fruit Mart
Bonanza Wrecking
Boral Concrete and Quarries
Brake and Clutch Supplies
Brophy, Mrs. Gwendolyn
Binstead, Mrs. Helene
Caltex Energy Qld
Carramar Dairy Goats
Castlegate-James
Chilcott, G & G
Clark Town Planning
Cole, Mrs. Betty
Combat Simulation Systems
Cooper, Ms B
Cottone's Café/Restaurant/Bar
Croziers Electrical Pty Ltd
Cube Computers
Dairy Australia
Dairy Express
Dairy Farmers Milk Co-Op
Dairy Livestock Services - Brian Lesley
Dallinger Family
Dave Neuendorf - Lockyer Trophies
Davis, L. E. & P.
Daviesway
Des Teis Produce
Discount Adult Zone
Dow AgroSciences Australia
Dundula, Pickwil & Mya-Ora Studs
Dyno Noble
E.M. Redmonds & Co Gatton
Edwards, John
Edwards, Keith and Julene
Elders
Emmjay's Hair Studio

Enterprise Ice Cream
Evans, V.M. (Balcara Droughtmaster Stud)
Excellence Academy Miniature Horse Stud
Faith Lutheran College
Farmcraft - Lowood
Farmers Breeding Services
Feldhahn Family
Ferdinand, Mrs. E
Friis, Jim
Finch Farm
Fitzgerald Family
Francisco, L & B
The Fox Family
Gatton Auto Electrical
Gatton COTA Seniors
Gatton Feather Club Inc
Gatton Florist
Gatton Hair Salon
Gatton Home Brew, Camping & Fishing Supplies
Gatton Meat Centre
Gatton Plaza Discount Drug Store
Gatton Plaza News
Gatton Pony Club
Gav's Glass - Fernvale
Genetics Australia
Glenore Grove Store
Global Rainwater Tanks
Golding, Jim and Nola
Gordon Bourke Constructions
Gray's Furniture
Greg Logan Memorial
Guardian Pharmacy (Gatton)
Hair with Soul
Hall, Isabella Lee
Hall, Ms K
Haultec Engineering
Hay, Greg and Trudy
Heise, Nola
Heritage Bank Gatton
Heritage Seeds
Hibank Haulage
Higgins, Col and Sylvia
Hoger, J
Hohenhaus, R & M
Home Hardware Withcott
Hutchinson Builders
Icepack
International Animal Health
IPDM-Strategic Solutions
Jack Cork Memorial
Jak&Mo
Jefo
Jono's Electrical & Data
Joseph, Mrs. Elsa.
Joseph, Mrs. Ann
K & R Plumbing Supplies Gatton

Kandy Korner
Kemp, Mrs. Helen
Kuhrt, R J
Knight, Brett

L & E Wendt Electrical

Lachlan Manuel Equine Transport

Laidley Art Society

Laidley Garden Club

Lallemand Animal Nutrition
Landmark
Langbecker, K & L
Langfield Lodge
Lilydale Charolais
Limestone Dental Group
Lincraft
Lindsay Rural
Lion Dairy and Drinks
Lion, Nathan
Lipizzener Association of Australasia
Lipp, Judy
Lockyer Cut Flowers
Lockyer Electrical and Air Conditioning
Lockyer Farm Machinery
Lockyer Landcare
Lockyer Landscaping
Lockyer Mowers and Motor Cycles
Lockyer Produce
Lockyer Sheds
Lockyer Valley Sharpening
Lockyer Valley Regional Council
Lockyer Valley Security Services
Logan, A. & P.
Logan, Troy & Kim
M. Janke Memorial
Matt Kammholz Contracting
Master Hire Gatton
Maxine's Mainly Roses
McColm, G
McCormack Industries
McLellan, Ms C
McNamara, Mr. K
Maroske, Mick
Mitavite
Moondah Browbands
National Australia Bank
Natrakelp
Natural Alternative
Neat's Nails and Beauty
Neil's Parts Australia
News Express
Nolan's Transport
Norco Rural
O'Keefe Earthmoving
Orica
Overton/Wilson Families
Pacific Seeds
Parmalat
Pinnacle Peak Walers
Pinto Horse Ponies Assoc.
Plainlands Hardware & Rural
Pollock Farms
Quickstart Seedlings
R & F Steel Buildings
Rabar Pty Ltd
Raymont Family
Raymont, Mrs. A.L.
Raymont, Miss K
Raymont, Mr. Philip
RC's Café Bakery
Reck Farms
Reg Collins & Sons
Remi Stud
Repco
Richmond Dairies
Rickuss, I
Ridley, Grant
River Downs Equestrian
Riverina Stock Feeds
Russell & Sons
Scott, Peter
Seasol
Serco-Southern Qld Correctional Centre
Semex
SEQ Guernsey Sub-Branch
SEQ Illawarra Cattle Club
SEQ Jersey Club
Shoe Collection
Sunny Springs and Rocky Ponds Drought Master Stud
South Pacific Seeds
Southern Cross Militaria Pty Ltd
Spano's Super IGA Gatton
Spotlight
Stan Ruthenburg Memorial
Stanbroke Beef Pty. Ltd
Statewide Transit Homes
Steinhardt, Miss A.
Steinhardt, B & R
Steinhardt, Mr. J (Mirrakar Droughtmasters)
Suncorp
Superior Irrigation
Teese, Louise
The Royal Gatton
Thwaites, P & C
Tilling, Jason
Tim O'Keefe Mechanical
Toll Helidon
Tom Wegner Memorial
Toowoomba Orthopedic.com.au
Tout Family (Currajong Angus Stud)
Trebbin, G & R
Trenching Systems Australia
Triple C Friesians
The Lockyer Doctors
University of Qld, Gatton Campus
Valley Livestock Services
Vanderfield Machinery
Voss Transport
P. Webster Optometrist
Warrego Nursery
Westerham Concrete Products
WestVETS Animal Hospitals
Wholesale Probiotics
Windolf Farms
Withcott Garden Nursery & Landscaping
Withcott Hotel
Withcott Produce
Withcott Seedlings
Worldwide Sires
Wyn Trost

Ziebarth